Multimode Patch Cable LC

150056

2m Duplex Multimode Patch Cable

$16 MSRP

Overview

2m Duplex Multimode Patch Cable

Brochures

Product features

2m duplex multimode patch cable LC to LC for LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, NaviTEK NT, SignalTEK II, SignalTEK CT, SignalTEK NT, UniPRO MGig1 and UniPRO SEL1

Manuals, Software, Brochures

Download and view the latest manuals, quick reference guides, firmware and software updates, and approvals. Registration is required.

View manuals & softwareBrochures

OUR PROMISE

Lifetime Support Promise – we’ll calibrate and repair the testing equipment you buy from us for as long as you use it.*

Depend On Our Data – TREND AnyWARE Cloud is the only system for certification, network and bandwidth testing.

Rapid Service – If we can’t answer your Technical Support call instantly we strive to return the call within 2 business hours.*