10GbE SM Fibre Kit 1550nm ER

R157051

£595 excl. VAT

Overview

1x 1550nm 10GBASE-ER SM SFP+ Transceiver, 2 x 2m LC-SC and 1x 2m LC-LC duplex SM patch cord and 1x SC/SC duplex through adapter.

Brochures

Product features

10GbE SM Fibre Kit 1550nm ER

Manuals, Software, Brochures

Download and view the latest manuals, quick reference guides, firmware and software updates, and approvals. Registration is required.

View manuals & softwareBrochures

OUR PROMISE

Lifetime Support Promise – we’ll calibrate and repair the testing equipment you buy from us for as long as you use it.*

Depend On Our Data – TREND AnyWARE Cloud is the only system for certification, network and bandwidth testing.

Rapid Service – If we can’t answer your Technical Support call instantly we strive to return the call within 2 business hours.*