10GbE SM Fibre Kit 1270/1330nm

R157053

£870 excl. VAT

Overview

1x 1270nm and 1x 1330nm 10GBASE-BX SM bidirectional SFP+ Transceivers, 2 x 2m LC-SC and 1x 2m LC-LC simplex SM patch cord and 1x SC/SC duplex through adapter

Brochures

Product features

10GbE SM Fibre Kit 1270/1330nm

Downloads

Manuals, Software, Brochures

Download and view the latest manuals, quick reference guides, firmware and software updates, and approvals. Registration is required.

View manuals & softwareBrochures

OUR PROMISE

Lifetime Support Promise – we’ll calibrate and repair the testing equipment you buy from us for as long as you use it.*

Depend On Our Data – TREND AnyWARE Cloud is the only system for certification, network and bandwidth testing.

Rapid Service – If we can’t answer your Technical Support call instantly we strive to return the call within 2 business hours.*