2 Year Warranty – SignalTEK 10G CT

R157000W2

POA

Overview

1x 850nm 10GBASE-SR MM SFP+ Transceiver, 2 x 2m LC-SC and 1x 2m LC-LC duplex MM patch cord and 1x SC/SC duplex through adapter.

Brochures

Product features

2 Year Warranty – SignalTEK 10G CT

Manuals, Software, Brochures

Download and view the latest manuals, quick reference guides, firmware and software updates, and approvals. Registration is required.

View manuals & softwareBrochures

OUR PROMISE

Lifetime Support Promise – we’ll calibrate and repair the testing equipment you buy from us for as long as you use it.*

Depend On Our Data – TREND AnyWARE Cloud is the only system for certification, network and bandwidth testing.

Rapid Service – If we can’t answer your Technical Support call instantly we strive to return the call within 2 business hours.*